Wednesday, October 13 2010

 
6:00pm
- 8:00pm
-- Moonrise Hotel

Thursday, October 14 2010

 
8:30am
- 8:45am
Alex Miller -- Pageant
 
8:45am
- 9:45am
Hilary Mason -- Pageant
 
10:00am
- 10:50am
Steve Harris -- RAC B
 
Ken Sipe -- RAC C/D
 
Edward Yavno -- Apollo 8
 
Rusty Klophaus -- Apollo 11
 
Mikhail Panchenko -- RAC Studio
 
Brian Sletten -- Pageant
 
11:00am
- 11:50am
Eben Hewitt -- Pageant
 
Trotter Cashion -- Apollo 8
 
Tim Berglund -- RAC B
 
Eleanor McHugh -- Apollo 11
 
Yehuda Katz -- RAC Studio
 
Michael Galpin -- RAC C/D
 
1:30pm
- 1:50pm
Luigi Montanez -- RAC C/D
 
Borislav Iordanov -- RAC Studio
 
Joshua Bennett -- Pageant
 
Kyle Cordes -- Apollo 11
 
Ryan Senior -- Apollo 8
 
Justin Love -- RAC B
 
2:00pm
- 2:50pm
Kyle Simpson -- RAC C/D
 
Adrian Cole -- RAC B
 
Michael Galpin -- RAC Studio
 
Kevin Weil -- Pageant
 
Matt Follett -- Apollo 8
 
Steve Smith -- Apollo 11
 
3:15pm
- 4:05pm
Patrycja Wegrzynowicz -- Apollo 11
 
Chris Houser -- RAC Studio
 
Tim Berglund -- RAC C/D
 
Ryan Dahl -- Pageant
 
Richard Crowley -- RAC B
 
 
4:15pm
- 5:15pm
Guy Steele -- Pageant
 
6:30pm
- 9:30pm
You! -- Pageant

Friday, October 15 2010

 
8:30am
- 9:30am
Billy Newport -- Pageant
 
9:40am
- 10:20am
Scott Bale -- RAC Studio
 
9:40am
- 11:00am
Ted Neward -- Apollo 11
 
Derek Sigler -- RAC B
 
Ralph Johnson -- Pageant
 
Kirk Pepperdine -- Apollo 8
 
Dean Wampler -- RAC C/D
 
10:25am
- 11:00am
Justin Love -- RAC Studio
 
11:00am
- 11:30am
-- Pageant
 
11:30am
- 12:00pm
 
12:10pm
- 12:50pm
 
1:00pm
- 1:20pm
Bryan Weber -- RAC C/D
 
1:00pm
- 1:50pm
Bob Lee, Eric Burke -- Pageant
 
Jeff Brown -- RAC B
 
Dean Wampler -- Apollo 11
 
Scott Davis -- RAC Studio
 
 
1:30pm
- 1:50pm
Jim Duey -- RAC C/D
 
2:00pm
- 2:50pm
James Carr, Than Som -- RAC B
 
Scott Davis -- RAC Studio
 
Josh Bloch, Bob Lee -- Pageant
 
Nathan Marz -- Apollo 8
 
Mike Malone -- Apollo 11
 
Paul King -- RAC C/D
 
3:15pm
- 4:05pm
Paul King -- RAC B
 
Daniel Spiewak -- Apollo 11
 
Mark Volkmann -- RAC C/D
 
Bruce Tate -- Pageant
 
Brian Marick -- Apollo 8
 
Roger Bodamer -- RAC Studio
 
4:15pm
- 5:15pm
Douglas Crockford -- Pageant